New-Xhamster.Com - Info

new xhamster receives about 5,615 unique visitors and 19,652 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $44.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $59,660.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank new-xhamster.com is ranked number 107,790 in the world and 0.00122% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in United Kingdom and links to network IP address 80.77.82.16.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$59,660.74
Daily Revenue:
$44.92
Monthly Revenue:
$1,347.60
Yearly Revenue:
$16,395.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,615
Monthly Unique Visitors:
168,450
Daily Pageviews:
19,652 (3.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
107,790 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00122% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
629
Average Load Time:
(1505 ms) 48 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 14.2%16.0%20440
United States 9.7%9.7%112976
United Kingdom 7.7%16.8%29368
India 7.0%8.7%90150
Egypt 4.7%1.7%17046
Singapore 3.8%12.4%9752
Slovakia 3.3%6.7%5586
France 3.2%2.3%70672
Italy 3.0%0.9%76847
Other 2.8%2.2%6885

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
new-xhamster.com
100.00%100.00%4.0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,940,000
Google Indexed Pages:
75,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
4,031,035
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
78,085
Bing Backlinks:
3,888,519
Bing Indexed Pages:
70,459

Domain Overview

SEMrush new-xhamster.com
Domain:
  new-xhamster.com
Rank:
  157528
Organic Keywords:
  207
Organic Traffic:
  4,399
Organic Cost:
  $43.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  15
Facebook shares:
  510
Facebook comments:
  35
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  560
Tweets:
  168
Google +:
  30
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  167
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  42
Vendor reliability:
  42
Privacy:
  42
Child safety:
  23

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
80.77.82.16
ASN:
AS46636 
ISP:
NatCoWeb Corp. 
Server Location:
United Kingdom
 

Other sites hosted on 80.77.82.16

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.2.6
Date: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 13:24:07 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 208
Connection: close
Location: http://new-xhamster.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.6
Date: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 13:24:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.23
Set-Cookie: not_bot=1; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX new-xhamster.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.new-xhamster.com
Rname hostmaster.new-xhamster.com
Serial Number 2012020801
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 80.77.82.16 3595
NS ns2.new-xhamster.com 3595
NS ns1.new-xhamster.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-02-07
Domain Age:
2 years 4 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: NEW-XHAMSTER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1778981923_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-14T19:51:45Z
Creation Date: 2013-02-07T18:31:13Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-02-07T18:31:13Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns0.chsw50.net
Name Server: ns1.chsw50.net
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1-2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-08T13:24:09+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: PHIL'S DOMAINS

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NEW-XHAMSTER.COM
Registrar: PDR LTD. D/B/A PUBLICDOMAINREGISTRY.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Whois Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Name Server: NS0.CHSW50.NET
Name Server: NS1.CHSW50.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 14-jan-2015
Creation Date: 07-feb-2013
Expiration Date: 07-feb-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 08 Jun 2015 13:23:57 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
new-xhamster.com widget
Last update was 27 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.