New-Xhamster.Com - Info new-xhamster.com

new-xhamster.com receives about 2,100 unique visitors and 4,830 (2.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $8,431.44. According to Alexa Traffic Rank new-xhamster.com is ranked number 159,243 in the world and 0.00042% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.249.78. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with new-xhamster.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is new-xhamster.com?

2.1K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
63,000
Pages per Visit:
2.30
Daily Pageviews:
4,830
Alexa Rank:
159,243 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00042%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
03:49
Bounce rate:
33.40%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
23.18%
Referral:
32.55%
Search:
44.28%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 16.5%12.9%152006
Germany 11.7%19.6%52567
India 8.1%4.7%92636
France 6.7%15.9%60377
Indonesia 4.7%2.2%42378
United Kingdom 4.6%2.8%124907
Egypt 2.2%1.2%38646
Russian Federation 2.2%2.1%212577
Bangladesh 1.7%1.6%22747
Algeria 1.6%1.0%29138
Philippines 1.5%1.2%37577
Pakistan 1.4%1.2%60265
Morocco 1.1%1.0%27600
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.7%24386
Malaysia 0.7%0.4%97199
Uzbekistan 0.5%0.9%33075

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
new-xhamster.com
100.00%100.00%2.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush new-xhamster.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  new-xhamster.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  38,140,974
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  115
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is new-xhamster.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much new-xhamster.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.39
Monthly Revenue:
$521.70
Yearly Revenue:
$6,347.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 623$7.15
Germany 947$4.57
France 768$3.61
United Kingdom 135$0.84
India 227$0.36
Russian Federation 101$0.21
Indonesia 106$0.13
Bangladesh 77$0.10
Philippines 58$0.09
Pakistan 58$0.06
Malaysia 19$0.06
Uzbekistan 43$0.05
Egypt 58$0.05
Algeria 48$0.04
Sri Lanka 34$0.03
Morocco 48$0.03

How much money do new-xhamster.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.38
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$101.44
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,234.16
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
664
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,911
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
242,247
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 275$1.33
United States 112$1.29
France 84$0.40
United Kingdom 22$0.13
India 64$0.10
Indonesia 62$0.08
Pakistan 19$0.02
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Uzbekistan 7$0.01
Philippines 4$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.00
Egypt 3$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 1$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is new-xhamster.com worth?

Website Value:
$8,431.44

Where is new-xhamster.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.249.78
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:

Netherlands, NL
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.249.78

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does new-xhamster.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1495 ms) 59 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-51612e1345f5dc87/_ate.track.config_resp (57 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (3 hours)
http://new-xhamster.com/ac.js (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/bg.gif (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/bullet.png (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/footer.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/logo.png (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/menu-l.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/menu-r.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/menu.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/search-box.png (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/search.png (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/th-bullet.png (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/title-l.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/title-r.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/title.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/img/top.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/style.css (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/t.js (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0000/120110080009_4b4d1b1962c78.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0037/120110061510_4b4d027ee1a57.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0109/110110042410_4b4b96fa14aff.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0162/271209030009_4b37bcc96a003.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0313/140110081354_4b4fc152d885c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0322/030110010022_4b403276d7d00.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0359/090510081517_4be7501537bb0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0387/070510041106_4be473daddbbc.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0441/271209024636_4b37b99c55979.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0531/120110083405_4b4d230d3efc2.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0552/041210102224_4cfa5cb04921e.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0621/120110023310_4b4cce766fabc.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0672/020110114030_4b3f76fe1d309.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0781/081010090716_4caf178412762.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0895/031010024948_4ca8d04c161a0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0910/031210042704_4cf960a8dfc91.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0927/130110024104_4b4d7910393f3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0964/120110114911_4b4d50c7268c3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1024/260115053452_54c6c10ca3302.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/103/250315061947_55133483e08ac.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/104/251114072035_54747413ad531.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1050/081013020545_5253a0b966818.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/106/030415112717_551f5a1505e83.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1075/260214024117_530e435d61377.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1093/241014084907_544af3836c679.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1107/240315054402_5511daa2ae976.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/112/270513102446_51a36caec423e.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1143/301209095652_4b3b6a342008f.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1160/300414010413_5360844dd7591.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1168/290713021821_51f6092d5de4a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1177/120110074301_4b4d17154f3a5.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1192/311213044104_52c29130dd831.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1224/220813060044_52168a0ce6686.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1227/011013094809_524b7b595fca9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1237/110110045209_4b4b9d89a23c6.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1240/140110080318_4b4fbed604879.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1244/230115045147_54c2c2738c463.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1244/230712033144_500da6a02f814.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1244/261014092440_544d9ed8ea77e.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1246/161013064841_525e6f097dd47.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1260/200215114959_54e80e771f637.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1263/120110090414_4b4d2a1ec5549.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1266/060315061858_54f98d229a0d7.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1268/080813085454_5203951e599b3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1285/190315023532_550b16f463e4f.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1293/120110113059_4b4d4c83987a8.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1320/110513023232_518de60082878.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1335/140115022947_54b6c3ab1ca6d.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/134/151013062613_525d18454c6de.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1346/280215024242_54f17172992b5.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1361/271113085159_5295f8ffd9c8f.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/13***/061114010748_545b103425e67.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1385/140413014938_516aec32110ab.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1389/040110031026_4b424b321b***6.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/140/120314120417_531fdcc1af733.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1403/120110042823_4b4ce977eff22.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1409/290315084401_55189c5178088.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/142/010114052635_52c3ed5b8ab3b.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1439/130110034420_4b4d87e4cf4b3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1442/310813015400_522184f894c84.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1452/120110054703_4b4cfbe77010c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1454/140913101307_52346ef3a4b3d.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1465/120110024410_4b4cd10a96848.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1477/050415120316_5520b404cf40a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1507/070314083846_531a74a688885.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1511/171014061828_544195b43af1a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1530/041210115405_4cfa722d30134.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1530/300414011541_536086fdcc9d8.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1542/181013075917_526122953a7b5.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1545/070510065900_4be3f2746ada5.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1568/130613113945_51ba90812b49a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1576/080811103642_4e409d3a64fef.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1583/020315035123_54f4248b22***7.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1583/101214112656_548874508***cc.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1584/271209062516_4b37ecdcc92ef.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/160/021114113556_5457062cf15fc.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1603/110110083206_4b4bd116d1ccb.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1618/121214120831_548b210fa46b2.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1626/190314040313_53294f41b2cf9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1641/130110060016_4b4e5080e0c30.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1654/110514063341_536f520520cc1.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1660/090312045009_4f59d251a9d25.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1***/110510113824_4bea22b028dc2.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/16***/151014055422_543eed0ee3675.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/168/260315065505_55148e49bc625.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1686/260711072143_4e2f4c07eb79a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1687/200413043408_5172fbc02c7fa.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1***0/020110092508_4b3f574420c97.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/170/251114071432_547472a80e861.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1722/161013065142_525e6fbe7c31b.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1727/250315062345_551335710c636.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1732/041010103115_4ca9e5334218c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1734/130110120624_4b4dfd903ecdf.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1740/130110121841_4b4d57b1a18ef.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1744/161213084445_52afac8d814ab.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1763/081113091040_527d99a0c97a0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/178/180913125216_5239da402dcc0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1805/120110054108_4b4cfa8499bd9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1805/120110105811_4b4d44d39783c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1806/240115050427_54c416eb8dec5.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1821/180214095802_530374fa3506a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1823/301114084226_547b1ec2848dd.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1849/130110120924_4b4d558429ee0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1856/021114113519_5457060778e6a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1861/141013054751_525bbdc76e6f8.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1866/010115110849_54a5711103567.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/187/121213060155_52aa4063e3638.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1884/130110040103_4b4d8bcfe8610.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1906/271209041016_4b37cd38c5f42.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1907/130114013047_52d430d7445e9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1911/310315095831_551b50c75cfa3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1919/020415105307_551e0093a3972.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1919/020415105309_551e009562cb1.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1934/110115014026_54b2c39a97315.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1957/180514114242_5378d4f28d28f.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1959/041010043207_4ca99107aad28.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/19***/120110084221_4b4d24fdd40ba.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1970/130414044624_534af7a0213b8.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1976/080913062735_522c5117d4b95.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1980/031010104034_4ca895e21de23.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1980/031010104548_4ca8971c8b552.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1986/310315095023_551b4edf32bd0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1990/130110110016_4b4e96d0d5280.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1996/171114045923_54***c6fb6e509.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2007/271209042505_4b37d0b114e11.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2029/110110034207_4b4b8d1fba7a9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/204/190613042534_51c213be6ecf8.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/207/181013080801_526124a118523.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2074/130110125557_4b4d606d20d6c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2090/031210081730_4cf996aa59719.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2116/120110042406_4b4c3fb6f17f2.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2156/030110041512_4b4108e05b28f.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/226/100214050805_52f8a50526544.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/22***/031210083306_4cf99a5229c86.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2301/130110111929_4b4e9b516c9e3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2305/120110030619_4b4cd63bf3f25.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/232/261010112552_4cc79bc0a58f1.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2327/140110082607_4b4fc42fb8817.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2344/140110053540_4b4ef37c73b43.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2352/020110020013_4b3f97bd7e9a9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2408/110110041809_4b4b95915198d.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2410/130110074734_4b4dc0e64d928.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2496/070510035514_4be470225a16d.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2496/080510070316_4be544f4ed219.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/250/111213054108_52a8ea0419ba2.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/250/310713041353_51f8c74198919.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2500/261209053325_4b368f35bcbf1.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2502/080110073121_4b47ce59683a5.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/256/061214101948_54831e94f1214.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/266/190413040848_5171a450edfe0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/267/130314122844_532133fc225fa.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/272/031213122525_529e140517207.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/282/010514013133_5361dc356629b.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/318/141214122728_548dc88005799.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/318/141214122730_548dc8823dcfd.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/338/260215012924_54eebd441b483.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/351/180414070255_5351af1f09b6c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/38/030811090217_4e39ef99b8c8f.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/384/300315091943_5519f62f7f267.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/405/221114063105_547073f92aeef.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/43/130315112303_550300d7bc54c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/43/130315112305_550300d9c4d54.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/447/211113053101_528de0e521019.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/4***/230315050937_5510811124a83.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/486/061213022252_52a2240ccfcd9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/491/131214121714_548c749a5b63b.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/500/250114082217_52e463498dbc1.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/502/250511013835_4ddc95db1363b.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/509/040314064201_531664c97063b.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/510/251213011437_52ba77cd4ef9d.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/53/080712070928_4ff96a683f3f6.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/53/280313060920_515416d0de09e.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/540/161113023326_52871fc65df3e.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/545/030115113728_54a81ac85a37c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/551/200514020515_537b995b6e4c6.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/551/280913075744_52476cf889be9.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/567/160213070414_511f75be136be.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/570/030315042525_54f57e050c534.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/583/250513093112_51a0bd20b8657.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/591/180313051205_5146da65d2c87.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/593/010415102640_551ca8e0525f7.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/598/290414124244_535f2dc45e6aa.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/602/011214085930_547c74429d236.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/604/061114010937_545b10a17c485.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/625/180315020204_5509bd9c1b40a.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/633/231014082428_54499c3c71736.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/661/080215084950_54d8123eedb54.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/671/110913083421_5230634d1c974.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/676/140215101925_54e0103dbcf81.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/684/270913074028_5246176c93901.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/715/121214115502_548b1de68a8d4.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/749/290313062925_51556d0590dde.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/751/310315095609_551b5039739b2.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/756/270315074444_5515eb6ca13b7.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/756/270315074445_5515eb6d42186.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/806/080315083100_54fc41042c05c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/814/020514021542_5363380e443f2.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/815/310315095519_551b500706e17.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/825/151212034625_50cc38e1c21fc.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/826/140111083658_4d30fa3a22d41.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/844/210315035941_550dcdad29cc3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/880/180315020254_5509bdce522ad.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/90/161013064554_525e6e6265aa3.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/904/070114092710_52cc0ebe829c1.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/912/250315061426_551333422a23c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/912/250315061426_55133342899be.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/913/160314022602_532543fa996ac.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/925/100315094315_54fef4f375a4b.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/925/100315094319_54fef4f7c513e.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/93/270315073022_5515e80e239d0.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/935/180314034506_5327f982ae7ff.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/938/040311112912_4d71bc188137c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/95/050215081515_54d415a39b82c.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/966/220213084537_5127768159c94.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/968/280315081105_5517431954180.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/992/270315073454_5515e91e74600.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/993/240813071209_52193dc99cfb4.jpg (3 days)
http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/993/261114073606_5475c9360bb8b.jpg (3 days)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

LONGEST VIDEOS and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Top Categories and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
FEMALE *** and 217 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Gagged (bite or ball) and 605 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
(30420) and 605 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
New-Xhamster.c…ur permission! and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
New-Xhamster renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 306.9KiB (16% reduction).

Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/footer.jpg could save 20.7KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/top.jpg could save 6.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/16***/151014055422_543eed0ee3675.jpg could save 3.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/598/290414124244_535f2dc45e6aa.jpg could save 3.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1654/110514063341_536f520520cc1.jpg could save 3.8KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1050/081013020545_5253a0b966818.jpg could save 3.7KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1727/250315062345_551335710c636.jpg could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1361/271113085159_5295f8ffd9c8f.jpg could save 3.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/250/310713041353_51f8c74198919.jpg could save 3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1934/110115014026_54b2c39a97315.jpg could save 3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1530/300414011541_536086fdcc9d8.jpg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/bg.gif could save 2.9KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/267/130314122844_532133fc225fa.jpg could save 2.9KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/140/120314120417_531fdcc1af733.jpg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1244/230712033144_500da6a02f814.jpg could save 2.8KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/756/270315074445_5515eb6d42186.jpg could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/966/220213084537_5127768159c94.jpg could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/684/270913074028_5246176c93901.jpg could save 2.6KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/272/031213122525_529e140517207.jpg could save 2.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1477/050415120316_5520b404cf40a.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/187/121213060155_52aa4063e3638.jpg could save 2.5KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/13***/061114010748_545b103425e67.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/38/030811090217_4e39ef99b8c8f.jpg could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1583/101214112656_548874508***cc.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/602/011214085930_547c74429d236.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1507/070314083846_531a74a688885.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/43/130315112305_550300d9c4d54.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/591/180313051205_5146da65d2c87.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1911/310315095831_551b50c75cfa3.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/625/180315020204_5509bd9c1b40a.jpg could save 2.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1335/140115022947_54b6c3ab1ca6d.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1744/161213084445_52afac8d814ab.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/567/160213070414_511f75be136be.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/993/240813071209_52193dc99cfb4.jpg could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1542/181013075917_526122953a7b5.jpg could save 2.2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/142/010114052635_52c3ed5b8ab3b.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/633/231014082428_54499c3c71736.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1626/190314040313_53294f41b2cf9.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1224/220813060044_52168a0ce6686.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/913/160314022602_532543fa996ac.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1227/011013094809_524b7b595fca9.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/93/270315073022_5515e80e239d0.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1568/130613113945_51ba90812b49a.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1618/121214120831_548b210fa46b2.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1821/180214095802_530374fa3506a.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/256/061214101948_54831e94f1214.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/95/050215081515_54d415a39b82c.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/405/221114063105_547073f92aeef.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/806/080315083100_54fc41042c05c.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/671/110913083421_5230634d1c974.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1192/311213044104_52c29130dd831.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/266/190413040848_5171a450edfe0.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/540/161113023326_52871fc65df3e.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/2090/031210081730_4cf996aa59719.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/168/260315065505_55148e49bc625.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/90/161013064554_525e6e6265aa3.jpg could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1583/020315035123_54f4248b22***7.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/925/100315094315_54fef4f375a4b.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1660/090312045009_4f59d251a9d25.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1168/290713021821_51f6092d5de4a.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1246/161013064841_525e6f097dd47.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/160/021114113556_5457062cf15fc.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1957/180514114242_5378d4f28d28f.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/53/280313060920_515416d0de09e.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/751/310315095609_551b5039739b2.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1687/200413043408_5172fbc02c7fa.jpg could save 1.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1996/171114045923_54***c6fb6e509.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1320/110513023232_518de60082878.jpg could save 1.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/826/140111083658_4d30fa3a22d41.jpg could save 1.8KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/500/250114082217_52e463498dbc1.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/912/250315061426_55133342899be.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/756/270315074444_5515eb6ca13b7.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/104/251114072035_54747413ad531.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/551/200514020515_537b995b6e4c6.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1763/081113091040_527d99a0c97a0.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/170/251114071432_547472a80e861.jpg could save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/112/270513102446_51a36caec423e.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1686/260711072143_4e2f4c07eb79a.jpg could save 1.7KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/814/020514021542_5363380e443f2.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/53/080712070928_4ff96a683f3f6.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1530/041210115405_4cfa722d30134.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/844/210315035941_550dcdad29cc3.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/178/180913125216_5239da402dcc0.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1160/300414010413_5360844dd7591.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1907/130114013047_52d430d7445e9.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/749/290313062925_51556d0590dde.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/925/100315094319_54fef4f7c513e.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/106/030415112717_551f5a1505e83.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1823/301114084226_547b1ec2848dd.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1511/171014061828_544195b43af1a.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/title.jpg could save 1.6KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/993/261114073606_5475c9360bb8b.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/904/070114092710_52cc0ebe829c1.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1576/080811103642_4e409d3a64fef.jpg could save 1.6KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/207/181013080801_526124a118523.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/103/250315061947_55133483e08ac.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/226/100214050805_52f8a50526544.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1866/010115110849_54a5711103567.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/282/010514013133_5361dc356629b.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/134/151013062613_525d18454c6de.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/384/300315091943_5519f62f7f267.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/604/061114010937_545b10a17c485.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/545/030115113728_54a81ac85a37c.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1244/230115045147_54c2c2738c463.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1285/190315023532_550b16f463e4f.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1806/240115050427_54c416eb8dec5.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1454/140913101307_52346ef3a4b3d.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1260/200215114959_54e80e771f637.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/815/310315095519_551b500706e17.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1970/130414044624_534af7a0213b8.jpg could save 1.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/935/180314034506_5327f982ae7ff.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/509/040314064201_531664c97063b.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1986/310315095023_551b4edf32bd0.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1919/020415105307_551e0093a3972.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/250/111213054108_52a8ea0419ba2.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/logo.png could save 1.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/486/061213022252_52a2240ccfcd9.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0910/031210042704_4cf960a8dfc91.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1722/161013065142_525e6fbe7c31b.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/502/250511013835_4ddc95db1363b.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/search-box.png could save 1.3KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/583/250513093112_51a0bd20b8657.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/318/141214122730_548dc8823dcfd.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/22***/031210083306_4cf99a5229c86.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/318/141214122728_548dc88005799.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/593/010415102640_551ca8e0525f7.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/715/121214115502_548b1de68a8d4.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/551/280913075744_52476cf889be9.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1346/280215024242_54f17172992b5.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1385/140413014938_516aec32110ab.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/825/151212034625_50cc38e1c21fc.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1976/080913062735_522c5117d4b95.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/204/190613042534_51c213be6ecf8.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1075/260214024117_530e435d61377.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/880/180315020254_5509bdce522ad.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1024/260115053452_54c6c10ca3302.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1856/021114113519_5457060778e6a.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1266/060315061858_54f98d229a0d7.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1442/310813015400_522184f894c84.jpg could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/351/180414070255_5351af1f09b6c.jpg could save 1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/510/251213011437_52ba77cd4ef9d.jpg could save 1,021B (13% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/0552/041210102224_4cfa5cb04921e.jpg could save 1,016B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/491/131214121714_548c749a5b63b.jpg could save 1,002B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1268/080813085454_5203951e599b3.jpg could save 979B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/968/280315081105_5517431954180.jpg could save 958B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/menu.jpg could save 940B (34% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/992/270315073454_5515e91e74600.jpg could save 917B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/43/130315112303_550300d7bc54c.jpg could save 898B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1244/261014092440_544d9ed8ea77e.jpg could save 889B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1919/020415105309_551e009562cb1.jpg could save 888B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/4***/230315050937_5510811124a83.jpg could save 886B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/661/080215084950_54d8123eedb54.jpg could save 884B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/570/030315042525_54f57e050c534.jpg could save 874B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1861/141013054751_525bbdc76e6f8.jpg could save 836B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1093/241014084907_544af3836c679.jpg could save 814B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/447/211113053101_528de0e521019.jpg could save 806B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1409/290315084401_55189c5178088.jpg could save 775B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/938/040311112912_4d71bc188137c.jpg could save 775B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/676/140215101925_54e0103dbcf81.jpg could save 765B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/912/250315061426_551333422a23c.jpg could save 740B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/338/260215012924_54eebd441b483.jpg could save 720B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/thumbs/1107/240315054402_5511daa2ae976.jpg could save 675B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/title-l.jpg could save 295B (24% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/menu-l.jpg could save 256B (25% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/th-bullet.png could save 246B (17% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/menu-r.jpg could save 234B (23% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/img/title-r.jpg could save 149B (22% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="#" class="addthis_button…erred_2 at300b">Twitter</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="search-bttn"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/1/10_inch_***/">10+ inch ***</a> and 605 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/cgi-bin/contact.cgi">Contact</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/">New-Xhamster</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://new-xhamster.com/style.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.7KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/ac.js could save 2.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://new-xhamster.com/t.js could save 2.3KiB (62% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://new-xhamster.com/ac.js could save 1.1KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://new-xhamster.com/t.js could save 1.1KiB (29% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 167B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://new-xhamster.com/style.css could save 167B (11% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  25

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

new-xhamster.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

new-xhamster.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.10.0
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 16:03:49 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Content-Length: 339
Connection: close
Location: http://new-xhamster.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.0
Date: Tue, 13 Feb 2018 16:03:50 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.21
Set-Cookie: not_bot=1; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2013-02-07
Domain Age:
5 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com...
Domain Name: NEW-XHAMSTER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1778981923_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.publicdomainregistry.com
Registrar URL: www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-08T19:06:10Z
Creation Date: 2013-02-07T18:31:13Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2019-02-07T18:31:13Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8022274003
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8022274003
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protect, LLC (PrivacyProtect.org)
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8022274003
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.pub-ns.me
Name Server: ns2.pub-ns.me
DNSSEC: Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2018-02-13T16:03:59Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: PHIL'S DOMAINS

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com.
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: NEW-XHAMSTER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1778981923_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar URL: http://www.publicdomainregistry.com
Updated Date: 2018-01-08T19:06:49Z
Creation Date: 2013-02-07T18:31:13Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2019-02-07T18:31:13Z
Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Registrar IANA ID: 303
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2013775952
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.ME
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-02-13T16:03:50Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 12 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with new-xhamster.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
new-xhamster.com widget